Division | Round | Date | Team 1 | Team 2 | Timeslot | Result | Referee | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed 2 | Round 1 | 13/12/2020 | Aperol Sprints | vs. | Tag Your Mum | F2 - 06:30pm | 8:6 | Brook Eadie |
Mens 1 | Round 1 | 13/12/2020 | Jonny in the waterhole | vs. | The Valentino's | F4 - 06:30pm | 11:3 | Brook Eadie |
Mens 2 | Round 1 | 13/12/2020 | UnRegistered | vs. | Man Dingo | F5 - 06:30pm | 0:5 Forfeited | |
Mixed 1 | Round 1 | 13/12/2020 | Nova & Co | vs. | Young Guns | F3 - 07:20pm | 9:21 | Brook Eadie |
Mens 3 | Round 1 | 13/12/2020 | Stay Salty | vs. | Crumpet Hunters | F4 - 07:20pm | 5:0 Forfeited | |
Mens 2 | Round 1 | 13/12/2020 | Demented Moles | vs. | I Love This JB | F5 - 07:20pm | 8:5 | |
Mens 3 | Round 1 | 13/12/2020 | Stallions | vs. | Kevin | F2 - 08:10pm | 16:8 | |
Mixed 1 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | Furious V | vs. | The Plumpkins | F2 - 06:30pm | 13:10 | |
Mixed 1 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | Tag Your Mum | vs. | Two Left Feet | F3 - 06:30pm | 12:6 | |
Mens 3 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | Samurai Steves | vs. | Kevin | F4 - 06:30pm | 17:7 | |
Mens 2 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | UnRegistered | vs. | I Love This JB | F5 - 06:30pm | 5:2 | |
Mixed 1 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | Nova & Co | vs. | Chuggernauts | F2 - 07:20pm | 17:11 | |
Mixed 1 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | Young Guns | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F3 - 07:20pm | 15:11 | |
Mens 1 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | Crumpet Hunters | vs. | The Valentino's | F4 - 07:20pm | 12:9 | |
Mens 2 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | Demented Moles | vs. | Stallions | F5 - 07:20pm | 12:5 | |
Mens 3 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | Stay Salty | vs. | Pigeons | F2 - 08:10pm | 5:10 | |
Mens 1 | Round 2 | 14/12/2020 | Nomads | vs. | Man Dingo | F3 - 08:10pm | 9:5 | |
Mixed 1 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | Nova & Co | vs. | Furious V | F2 - 06:30pm | 21:13 | |
Mixed 2 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | Chuggernauts | vs. | Young Guns | F3 - 06:30pm | 13:15 | |
Mens 2 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | UnRegistered | vs. | Samurai Steves | F4 - 06:30pm | 15:7 | |
Mens 3 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | Stallions | vs. | Pigeons | F5 - 06:30pm | 8:17 | |
Mixed 1 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | Posties | vs. | Two Left Feet | F6 - 06:30pm | 25:1 | |
Mixed 1 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | Furious V | vs. | Two Left Feet | F3 - 07:20pm | 10:12 | |
Mens 2 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | I Love This JB | vs. | Man Dingo | F4 - 07:20pm | 1:17 | |
Mens 2 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | Demented Moles | vs. | The Valentino's | F5 - 07:20pm | 9:10 | |
Mixed 2 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | Aperol Sprints | vs. | Tag Your Mum | F5 - 08:10pm | 13:12 | |
Mens 2 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | UnRegistered | vs. | Stay Salty | F2 - 08:10pm | 6:8 | |
Mens 3 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | Kevin | vs. | Crumpet Hunters | F3 - 08:10pm | 8:9 | |
Mens 1 | Round 3 | 15/12/2020 | Jonny in the waterhole | vs. | Nomads | F4 - 08:10pm | 6:8 | |
Mixed 2 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Aperol Sprints | vs. | Nova & Co | F6 - 06:30pm | 7:12 | Luke Eisenhauer |
Mixed 1 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Tag Your Mum | vs. | Furious V | F4 - 06:30pm | 12:11 | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Young Guns | vs. | Two Left Feet | F2 - 06:30pm | 16:8 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 1 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Pigeons | vs. | The Valentino's | F5 - 06:30pm | 13:1 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Chuggernauts | vs. | Posties | F3 - 06:30pm | 1:20 | Henry Fenson |
Mixed 1 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Posties | vs. | The Plumpkins | F6 - 07:20pm | 16:6 | Luke Eisenhauer |
Mixed 2 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Chuggernauts | vs. | Nova & Co | F3 - 07:20pm | 8:19 | Henry Fenson |
Mens 1 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Crumpet Hunters | vs. | Samurai Steves | F4 - 07:20pm | 11:4 | John Moussa |
Mens 2 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Demented Moles | vs. | Kevin | F2 - 07:20pm | 5:0 Forfeited | Ben Andrews |
Mens 1 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Nomads | vs. | Pigeons | F5 - 07:20pm | 6:9 | James Scholtens |
Mens 3 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Samurai Steves | vs. | Nomads | F4 - 08:10pm | 3:15 | John Moussa |
Mens 1 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Jonny in the waterhole | vs. | I Love This JB | F5 - 08:10pm | 0:5 Forfeited | James Scholtens |
Mens 2 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Man Dingo | vs. | Stay Salty | F3 - 08:10pm | 5:14 | Henry Fenson |
Mens 3 | Round 4 | 16/12/2020 | Stallions | vs. | UnRegistered | F2 - 08:10pm | 3:11 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | Posties | vs. | Furious V | F2 - 06:30pm | 19:8 | James Scholtens |
Mens 1 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | The Valentino's | vs. | Jonny in the waterhole | F5 - 06:30pm | 2:6 | Andre Diaz |
Mens 2 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | Demented Moles | vs. | Pigeons | F4 - 06:30pm | 3:6 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | The Plumpkins | vs. | Chuggernauts | F6 - 06:30pm | 7:20 | Henry Fenson |
Mixed 2 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | Two Left Feet | vs. | Nova & Co | F3 - 06:30pm | 13:24 | Oscar Palin |
Mixed 1 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | Young Guns | vs. | Tag Your Mum | F4 - 07:20pm | 5:0 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | Two Left Feet | vs. | The Plumpkins | F3 - 07:20pm | 15:12 | Oscar Palin |
Mens 3 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | Stallions | vs. | Samurai Steves | F2 - 07:20pm | 9:2 | James Scholtens |
Mens 2 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | UnRegistered | vs. | Man Dingo | F5 - 07:20pm | 3:15 | Andre Diaz |
Mens 3 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | Kevin | vs. | Crumpet Hunters | F6 - 07:20pm | 9:20 | Henry Fenson |
Mixed 2 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | Aperol Sprints | vs. | Young Guns | F4 - 08:10pm | 7:13 | John Moussa |
Mens 1 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | Nomads | vs. | Stay Salty | F3 - 08:10pm | 13:9 | Oscar Palin |
Mens 2 | Round 5 | 13/1/2021 | I Love This JB | vs. | Kevin | F2 - 08:10pm | 8:7 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Furious V | vs. | Chuggernauts | F3 - 06:30pm | 16:15 | Brook Eadie |
Mixed 2 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | The Plumpkins | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F2 - 06:30pm | 5:0 Forfeited | Oscar Palin |
Mixed 1 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Tag Your Mum | vs. | Two Left Feet | F4 - 06:30pm | 8:6 | James Scholtens |
Mens 1 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Jonny in the waterhole | vs. | Stallions | F5 - 06:30pm | 15:7 | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Posties | vs. | Young Guns | F5 - 07:20pm | 15:12 | John Moussa |
Mens 3 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Samurai Steves | vs. | Demented Moles | F3 - 07:20pm | 8:14 | Brook Eadie |
Mens 1 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Pigeons | vs. | UnRegistered | F2 - 07:20pm | 8:6 | Oscar Palin |
Mens 3 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Stay Salty | vs. | Man Dingo | F4 - 07:20pm | 6:26 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Nova & Co | vs. | Tag Your Mum | F2 - 08:10pm | 23:5 | Oscar Palin |
Mens 2 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | I Love This JB | vs. | The Valentino's | F5 - 08:10pm | 7:10 | John Moussa |
Mens 2 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Man Dingo | vs. | Kevin | F4 - 08:10pm | 18:2 | James Scholtens |
Mens 1 | Round 6 | 20/1/2021 | Crumpet Hunters | vs. | Nomads | F3 - 08:10pm | 11:9 | Brook Eadie |
Mixed 2 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | Two Left Feet | vs. | Furious V | F2 - 06:30pm | 7:12 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 2 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | Chuggernauts | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F3 - 06:30pm | 16:6 | James Scholtens |
Mens 3 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | Stallions | vs. | I Love This JB | F5 - 06:30pm | 8:9 | Brook Eadie |
Mens 3 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | Stay Salty | vs. | Crumpet Hunters | F4 - 06:30pm | 3:7 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | The Plumpkins | vs. | Nova & Co | F5 - 07:20pm | 6:12 | Brook Eadie |
Mens 2 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | UnRegistered | vs. | Samurai Steves | F2 - 07:20pm | 7:5 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 2 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | Demented Moles | vs. | Jonny in the waterhole | F3 - 07:20pm | 2:7 | James Scholtens |
Mens 3 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | Kevin | vs. | Pigeons | F4 - 07:20pm | 4:13 | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | Young Guns | vs. | The Plumpkins | F5 - 08:10pm | 23:3 | Brook Eadie |
Mixed 1 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | Tag Your Mum | vs. | Posties | F4 - 08:10pm | 4:7 | John Moussa |
Mens 1 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | Nomads | vs. | Man Dingo | F2 - 08:10pm | 5:4 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 1 | Round 7 | 27/1/2021 | The Valentino's | vs. | Demented Moles | F3 - 08:10pm | 6:4 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Young Guns | vs. | The Plumpkins | F2 - 06:30pm | 19:7 | Brook Eadie |
Mixed 1 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Nova & Co | vs. | Furious V | F4 - 06:30pm | 11:15 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 1 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Jonny in the waterhole | vs. | UnRegistered | F5 - 06:30pm | 10:1 | James Scholtens |
Mens 2 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | I Love This JB | vs. | Demented Moles | F3 - 06:30pm | 5:9 | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Posties | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F3 - 07:20pm | 14:12 | John Moussa |
Mens 3 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Samurai Steves | vs. | Kevin | F4 - 07:20pm | 6:11 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 1 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Pigeons | vs. | Nomads | F2 - 07:20pm | 4:3 | Brook Eadie |
Mens 1 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Crumpet Hunters | vs. | Jonny in the waterhole | F5 - 07:20pm | 6:10 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Chuggernauts | vs. | Two Left Feet | F2 - 08:10pm | 8:8 | Brook Eadie |
Mixed 1 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Tag Your Mum | vs. | Posties | F3 - 08:10pm | 8:13 | John Moussa |
Mens 2 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | Man Dingo | vs. | Stallions | F5 - 08:10pm | 21:6 | James Scholtens |
Mens 1 | Round 8 | 3/2/2021 | The Valentino's | vs. | Stay Salty | F4 - 08:10pm | 7:6 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Posties | vs. | Nova & Co | F3 - 06:30pm | 11:11 | Oscar Palin |
Mens 2 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Man Dingo | vs. | The Valentino's | F6 - 06:30pm | 5:6 | John Moussa |
Mens 3 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Stay Salty | vs. | Demented Moles | F5 - 06:30pm | 0:5 Forfeited | |
Mens 1 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Crumpet Hunters | vs. | Pigeons | F4 - 06:30pm | 3:10 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | The Plumpkins | vs. | Two Left Feet | F2 - 06:30pm | 7:10 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Young Guns | vs. | Furious V | F3 - 07:20pm | 18:5 | Oscar Palin |
Mixed 2 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Aperol Sprints | vs. | The Plumpkins | F2 - 07:20pm | 0:5 Forfeited | Ben Andrews |
Mens 3 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Stallions | vs. | Crumpet Hunters | F4 - 07:20pm | 17:7 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Chuggernauts | vs. | Posties | F6 - 07:20pm | 8:16 | John Moussa |
Mens 3 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Stay Salty | vs. | I Love This JB | F5 - 07:20pm | 0:5 Forfeited | |
Mixed 1 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Tag Your Mum | vs. | Chuggernauts | F6 - 08:10pm | 16:13 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Two Left Feet | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F5 - 08:10pm | 5:0 Forfeited | |
Mens 2 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | I Love This JB | vs. | Samurai Steves | F3 - 08:10pm | 10:17 | Oscar Palin |
Mens 3 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | Kevin | vs. | Jonny in the waterhole | F2 - 08:10pm | 3:14 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 2 | Round 9 | 10/2/2021 | UnRegistered | vs. | Nomads | F4 - 08:10pm | 9:6 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Tag Your Mum | vs. | The Plumpkins | F6 - 06:30pm | 18:7 | Matthew Phillips |
Mixed 1 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Posties | vs. | Two Left Feet | F3 - 06:30pm | 21:11 | Luke Eisenhauer |
Mens 3 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Samurai Steves | vs. | Stay Salty | F2 - 06:30pm | 17:8 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 3 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Stallions | vs. | Nomads | F5 - 06:30pm | 11:14 | John Moussa |
Mens 1 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Jonny in the waterhole | vs. | Man Dingo | F4 - 06:30pm | 8:2 | Henry Fenson |
Mixed 1 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Nova & Co | vs. | Chuggernauts | F3 - 07:20pm | 25:7 | Luke Eisenhauer |
Mens 1 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Jonny in the waterhole | vs. | Pigeons | F5 - 07:20pm | 8:11 | John Moussa |
Mens 1 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | The Valentino's | vs. | Stallions | F4 - 07:20pm | 19:5 | Henry Fenson |
Mixed 1 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Posties | vs. | Furious V | F2 - 07:20pm | 13:12 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 2 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | The Plumpkins | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F6 - 07:20pm | 5:0 Forfeited | Matthew Phillips |
Mixed 2 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Chuggernauts | vs. | Young Guns | F3 - 08:10pm | 8:10 | Luke Eisenhauer |
Mixed 1 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Furious V | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F2 - 08:10pm | 5:0 Forfeited | Ben Andrews |
Mens 2 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | I Love This JB | vs. | Crumpet Hunters | F6 - 08:10pm | 12:5 | Matthew Phillips |
Mens 2 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | UnRegistered | vs. | Demented Moles | F4 - 08:10pm | 6:2 | Henry Fenson |
Mens 3 | Round 10 | 17/2/2021 | Kevin | vs. | The Valentino's | F5 - 08:10pm | 5:16 | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Furious V | vs. | Nova & Co | F2 - 06:30pm | 17:7 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Tag Your Mum | vs. | Posties | F3 - 06:30pm | 2:17 | Henry Fenson |
Mens 1 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Crumpet Hunters | vs. | Demented Moles | F4 - 06:30pm | 10:3 | James Scholtens |
Mens 2 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | UnRegistered | vs. | The Valentino's | F5 - 06:30pm | 8:13 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Two Left Feet | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F5 - 07:20pm | 13:14 | John Moussa |
Mixed 1 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Young Guns | vs. | Furious V | F2 - 07:20pm | 8:16 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 1 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Nomads | vs. | I Love This JB | F4 - 07:20pm | 6:9 | James Scholtens |
Mens 2 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Man Dingo | vs. | Pigeons | F3 - 07:20pm | 0:5 Forfeited | |
Mixed 2 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | The Plumpkins | vs. | Chuggernauts | F3 - 08:10pm | 11:11 | |
Mens 3 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Stay Salty | vs. | Jonny in the waterhole | F5 - 08:10pm | 5:10 | John Moussa |
Mens 3 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Kevin | vs. | Stallions | F4 - 08:10pm | 7:10 | James Scholtens |
Mens 1 | Round 11 | 24/2/2021 | Pigeons | vs. | Samurai Steves | F2 - 08:10pm | 13:2 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 2 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Chuggernauts | vs. | Tag Your Mum | F3 - 06:30pm | 14:10 | Oscar Palin |
Mixed 2 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Aperol Sprints | vs. | The Plumpkins | F6 - 06:30pm | 13:9 | John Moussa |
Mens 3 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Samurai Steves | vs. | Man Dingo | F4 - 06:30pm | 7:23 | Andre Diaz |
Mens 2 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | UnRegistered | vs. | Crumpet Hunters | F2 - 06:30pm | 9:12 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 1 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Pigeons | vs. | Jonny in the waterhole | F5 - 06:30pm | 13:4 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Posties | vs. | Furious V | F4 - 07:20pm | 13:3 | Andre Diaz |
Mixed 1 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Young Guns | vs. | Two Left Feet | F5 - 07:20pm | 11:10 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Nova & Co | vs. | Tag Your Mum | F3 - 07:20pm | 12:3 | Oscar Palin |
Mens 2 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | I Love This JB | vs. | Kevin | F6 - 07:20pm | 15:5 | John Moussa |
Mens 1 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | The Valentino's | vs. | Nomads | F2 - 07:20pm | 4:5 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 3 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Stallions | vs. | Stay Salty | F3 - 08:10pm | 5:0 Forfeited | Oscar Palin |
Mens 2 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Demented Moles | vs. | Nomads | F2 - 08:10pm | 13:17 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Round 12 | 3/3/2021 | Young Guns | vs. | Nova & Co | F5 - 08:10pm | 20:8 | James Scholtens |
Mens 1 | Semi Finals | 10/3/2021 | Nomads | vs. | The Valentino's | F2 - 06:30pm | 8:9 | Andre Diaz |
Mens 1 | Semi Finals | 10/3/2021 | Jonny in the waterhole | vs. | Crumpet Hunters | F3 - 06:30pm | 11:5 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 1 | Semi Finals | 10/3/2021 | Young Guns | vs. | Tag Your Mum | F4 - 06:30pm | 20:3 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Semi Finals | 10/3/2021 | Nova & Co | vs. | Furious V | F6 - 06:30pm | 13:12 | John Moussa |
Mens 2 | Semi Finals | 10/3/2021 | I Love This JB | vs. | UnRegistered | F6 - 07:20pm | 3:10 | John Moussa |
Mixed 2 | Semi Finals | 10/3/2021 | Two Left Feet | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F4 - 07:20pm | 8:13 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 1 | Prelim Final | 10/3/2021 | Young Guns | vs. | Nova & Co | F3 - 07:20pm | 7:13 | James Scholtens |
Mens 1 | Prelim Final | 10/3/2021 | The Valentino's | vs. | Jonny in the waterhole | F2 - 07:20pm | 3:1 | Andre Diaz |
Mens 3 | Semi Finals | 10/3/2021 | Stallions | vs. | Kevin | F6 - 08:10pm | 8:4 | John Moussa |
Mens 3 | Semi Finals | 10/3/2021 | Samurai Steves | vs. | Stay Salty | F4 - 08:10pm | 11:9 | Ben Andrews |
Mixed 2 | Semi Finals | 10/3/2021 | Chuggernauts | vs. | The Plumpkins | F3 - 08:10pm | 19:11 | James Scholtens |
Mixed 2 | Grand Finals | 17/3/2021 | Chuggernauts | vs. | Aperol Sprints | F4 - 06:45pm | 11:10 | John Moussa, Andre Diaz |
Mens 3 | Grand Finals | 17/3/2021 | Stallions | vs. | Samurai Steves | F3 - 06:45pm | 4:11 | Ben Andrews |
Mens 1 | Grand Finals | 17/3/2021 | Pigeons | vs. | The Valentino's | F3 - 07:35pm | 1:2 | Todd Eisenhauer, Scott Chidley, Ben Andrews |